Calendario Under 14 Maschile girone MI 3 Silver
8Stagione 2014-2015 - Campionato Under 14 Girone MI 3 Silver | |||
---|---|---|---|
1a Giornata And | |||
PALL. RAG. S.PIO MILANO | META 2000 S.DONATO | 51 | 44 |
A.S.D. VISMARA MILANO | OMNIA BK CAVAMANARA | 136 | 8 |
LEONE XIII MILANO | A.S.D. MILANOTRE | 79 | 18 |
SANMAURENSE PAVIA | N.OLYMPIA VOGHERA | 56 | 59 |
2a Giornata And | |||
OMNIA BK CAVAMANARA | SANMAURENSE PAVIA | 20 | 40 |
N.OLYMPIA VOGHERA | A.S.D. VISMARA MILANO | 26 | 89 |
A.S.D. MILANOTRE | META 2000 S.DONATO | 30 | 76 |
LEONE XIII MILANO | PALL. RAG. S.PIO MILANO | 40 | 26 |
3a Giornata And | |||
META 2000 S.DONATO | LEONE XIII MILANO | 52 | 33 |
N.OLYMPIA VOGHERA | OMNIA BK CAVAMANARA | 71 | 34 |
A.S.D. MILANOTRE | PALL. RAG. S.PIO MILANO | 27 | 59 |
A.S.D. VISMARA MILANO | SANMAURENSE PAVIA | 76 | 10 |
4a Giornata And | |||
N.OLYMPIA VOGHERA | A.S.D. MILANOTRE | 30 | 28 |
PALL. RAG. S.PIO MILANO | OMNIA BK CAVAMANARA | 152 | 9 |
A.S.D. VISMARA MILANO | META 2000 S.DONATO | 62 | 45 |
SANMAURENSE PAVIA | LEONE XIII MILANO | 33 | 87 |
5a Giornata And | |||
LEONE XIII MILANO | N.OLYMPIA VOGHERA | 74 | 31 |
A.S.D. MILANOTRE | A.S.D. VISMARA MILANO | 27 | 97 |
OMNIA BK CAVAMANARA | META 2000 S.DONATO | 8 | 102 |
SANMAURENSE PAVIA | PALL. RAG. S.PIO MILANO | 28 | 74 |
6a Giornata And | |||
LEONE XIII MILANO | OMNIA BK CAVAMANARA | 20 | 0 |
Omnia Bk Cavamanara sconfitta a tavolino | |||
META 2000 S.DONATO | N.OLYMPIA VOGHERA | 94 | 20 |
PALL. RAG. S.PIO MILANO | A.S.D. VISMARA MILANO | 65 | 54 |
A.S.D. MILANOTRE | SANMAURENSE PAVIA | 39 | 25 |
7a Giornata And | |||
N.OLYMPIA VOGHERA | PALL. RAG. S.PIO MILANO | 17 | 99 |
SANMAURENSE PAVIA | META 2000 S.DONATO | 23 | 105 |
A.S.D. MILANOTRE | OMNIA BK CAVAMANARA | 88 | 12 |
A.S.D. VISMARA MILANO | LEONE XIII MILANO | 52 | 46 |
1a Giornata Rit | |||
META 2000 S.DONATO | PALL. RAG. S.PIO MILANO | 52 | 55 |
A.S.D. MILANOTRE | LEONE XIII MILANO | 23 | 73 |
OMNIA BK CAVAMANARA | A.S.D. VISMARA MILANO | 20 | 78 |
N.OLYMPIA VOGHERA | SANMAURENSE PAVIA | 58 | 22 |
2a Giornata Rit | |||
SANMAURENSE PAVIA | OMNIA BK CAVAMANARA | 47 | 19 |
PALL. RAG. S.PIO MILANO | LEONE XIII MILANO | 58 | 38 |
A.S.D. VISMARA MILANO | N.OLYMPIA VOGHERA | 73 | 27 |
META 2000 S.DONATO | A.S.D. MILANOTRE | 62 | 20 |
3a Giornata Rit | |||
OMNIA BK CAVAMANARA | N.OLYMPIA VOGHERA | 29 | 80 |
LEONE XIII MILANO | META 2000 S.DONATO | 56 | 53 |
PALL. RAG. S.PIO MILANO | A.S.D. MILANOTRE | 56 | 14 |
SANMAURENSE PAVIA | A.S.D. VISMARA MILANO | 29 | 78 |
4a Giornata Rit | |||
META 2000 S.DONATO | A.S.D. VISMARA MILANO | 51 | 39 |
LEONE XIII MILANO | SANMAURENSE PAVIA | 54 | 30 |
A.S.D. MILANOTRE | N.OLYMPIA VOGHERA | 44 | 64 |
OMNIA BK CAVAMANARA | PALL. RAG. S.PIO MILANO | 13 | 104 |
5a Giornata Rit | |||
N.OLYMPIA VOGHERA | LEONE XIII MILANO | 41 | 66 |
A.S.D. VISMARA MILANO | A.S.D. MILANOTRE | 90 | 33 |
META 2000 S.DONATO | OMNIA BK CAVAMANARA | 131 | 7 |
PALL. RAG. S.PIO MILANO | SANMAURENSE PAVIA | 82 | 13 |
6a Giornata Rit | |||
N.OLYMPIA VOGHERA | META 2000 S.DONATO | 24 | 65 |
SANMAURENSE PAVIA | A.S.D. MILANOTRE | 31 | 57 |
OMNIA BK CAVAMANARA | LEONE XIII MILANO | 17 | 105 |
A.S.D. VISMARA MILANO | PALL. RAG. S.PIO MILANO | 51 | 50 |
7a Giornata Rit | |||
LEONE XIII MILANO | A.S.D. VISMARA MILANO | 50 | 54 |
META 2000 S.DONATO | SANMAURENSE PAVIA | 76 | 19 |
PALL. RAG. S.PIO MILANO | N.OLYMPIA VOGHERA | 101 | 20 |
OMNIA BK CAVAMANARA | A.S.D. MILANOTRE | 26 | 99 |